第62回備南たましまロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
2053 | 相田 智哉 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2054 | 山口 翔太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2055 | 小川 望聡 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2056 | 杉本 右京 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2057 | 中原 輝 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2058 | 原田 靖宏 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2059 | 舩尾 斗誠 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2060 | 岡 倫太郎 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2061 | 岸本 諭侑 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2062 | 栗坂 北斗 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2063 | 後藤 海斗 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2064 | 永田 真也 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2065 | 原田 悠希 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2066 | 水溜 良太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2067 | 杉本 晃靖 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2068 | 大西 優輝 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2069 | 立間 遥歩 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2070 | 田 遼太郎 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2071 | 山田 羽乙 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2072 | 清水 椋太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2073 | 竹内 翼 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2074 | 塩田 直生 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2075 | 妹尾 知樹 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2076 | 中村 環太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2077 | 難波 諒 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2078 | 萩森 結飛 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2079 | 杉本 悠斗 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2080 | 田辺 陽仁 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2081 | 平賀 翔己 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2082 | 三宅 直寧 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2083 | 田 修都 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2084 | 植野 真輝 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2085 | 西 大希 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2086 | 松本 凌玖 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2087 | 光岡 空 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2088 | 尾崎 達也 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2089 | 半田 蓮 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2090 | 松浦 尚弥 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2091 | 有本 一貴 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2092 | 谷 和希 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2093 | 永山 大那 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2094 | 三木田 歩夢 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2095 | 大野 駿 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2096 | 信江 響希 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2097 | 真崎 優吾 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2098 | 三原 優太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2099 | 浦山 拓也 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2100 | 小泉 歩夢 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2101 | 竹本 翔葵 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2102 | 地 優芽 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2103 | 樅野 瑛祐 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2104 | 中村 維士人 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2105 | 野島 涼太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2106 | 長谷川 雄紀 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
2041 | 三宅 浩太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2042 | 廣田 嵐 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2043 | 近藤 壮起 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2044 | 三宅 翔大 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2045 | 廣石 和也 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2046 | 小松原 正稀 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2047 | 兼清 駿 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2048 | 角田 航希 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2049 | 畑中 一輝 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2050 | 林 直樹 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2051 | 菅原 望来 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2052 | 佐藤 颯太 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
3034 | 野間 遥奈 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3035 | 兼高 心愛 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3036 | 三宅 叶恋 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3037 | 島津 優菜 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3038 | 水川 彩花 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3039 | 松浦 暖果 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3040 | 村上 萌 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3041 | 藤原 望愛 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
19 | 松本 康弘 | 男子 | 男子一般 10km 決勝 |
20 | 小合 恭平 | 男子 | 男子一般 10km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
2035 | 井上 愛大 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2036 | 坂本 健流 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2037 | 井上 幸大 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2038 | 佐藤 光 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2039 | 岡田 啓 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
2040 | 栗野 友詩 | 男子 | 男子中学 3km 決勝 |
3029 | 田部 友希乃 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3030 | 中山 雪那 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3031 | 子 結羽 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3032 | 松尾 咲希 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
3033 | 山内 理菜 | 女子 | 女子中学 3km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
110 | 久戸瀬 渉 | 男子 | 男子一般 10km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
296 | 石原 誠治 | 男子 | 男子一般 10km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
4002 | 松ア 由衣 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4003 | 安廣 友紀子 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4004 | 西山 こみち | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4005 | 松田 彩花 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4006 | 江尻 真弓 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4007 | 田淵 愛菜 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4008 | 玉置 奈々 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4009 | 中山 奈麻美 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4010 | 小池 結子 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
4011 | 糸谷 優希 | 女子 | 女子一般 3km 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
87 | 西坂 宗一郎 | 男子 | 男子一般 10km 決勝 |